Termine Radball 2019/20

Stand 03.11.2019

Datum Alter Spieltag Spielort
                                                              Oktober 2019   
25. - 26.10.2019 Deutsche Meisterschaften  Moers (NRW)
November 2019   
07.11.2019 Nachwuchs Herbstbowling  
09.11.2019 Nachwuchs 5. Stadtmeisterschaft Cottbus
16.11.2019 Elite Einladungsturnier Großenhain
16.11.2019 U 13 1. Spieltag  Großkoschen
23.11.2019 U 15 1. Spieltag  Neu: Luckenwalde
                                                                Dezember 2019   
06. - 08.12.2019   Weltmeisterschaften Basel
07.12.2019 OL Elite 1. Spieltag   Gr. 3 - Gr. 4 Cottbus
07.12.2019 U 13 2. Spieltag  
14.12.2019 U11 Sichtung Ludwigsfelde
14.12.2019 U 15 2. Spieltag  Cottbus
                                                                   Januar 2020   
04.01.2020  Elite  Neujahrsturnier  Cottbus
Neu: 11.01.2020 U 15 3.Spieltag Ludwigsfelde
18.01.2020 LL 1.Spieltag Luckau
18.01.2020 U 13 3. Spieltag  
25.01.2020 U11 1. Spieltag Luckau
25.01.2020 OL Elite 2. Spieltag   Gr. 2 - Gr. 4 Göhlsdorf
                                                                 Februar 2020   
Neu: 15.02.2020 U 15 4.Spieltag Neu: Ludwigsfelde
22.02.2020 U 13 4. Spieltag  Ludwigsfelde
29.02.2020 U11 2. Spieltag Ludwigsfelde
29.02.2020 OL Elite 3. Spieltag   Gr. 1 - Gr. 4 Cottbus
                                                                   März 2020   
12.03.2020                       Mitgliederversammlung
14.03.2020 OL Elite 4. Spieltag   Gr. 4 - Gr. 3 Neuruppin
21.03.2020 U 13 / U 15 Landesmeisterschaften  Ludwigsfelde
21.03.2020 LL 2. Spieltag  Cottbus
28.03.2020 U11 3. Spieltag Luckenwalde
                                                       April 2020
25.04.2020 U 13 / U 15 1/4 Finale zur DM  
25.04.2020 OL Elite 5. Spieltag Gr. 4 . - Gr. 2 Großkoschen
                                                        Mai 2020   
02.05.2020 U11 4. Spieltag Luckenwalde
09.05.2020 LL 3. Spieltag  Großkoschen
09.05.2020 U11 Landesmeisterschaften Luckau
16.05.2020 U 13 / U 15 1/2 Finale zur DM  
16.05.2020 OL Elite 6. Spieltag   Gr. 4 - Gr. 1 Ludwigsfelde
06.06.2020 LL 4. Spieltag  Spremberg
                                                                     Juni 2020   
20.06.2020 U11 Landespokal  Ludwigsfelde
21.06.2020 U13 + U15 Landespokal Ludwigsfelde
                                                       August 2020  
15.08.2020   Termintagung Mühlenbeck
22.08.2020 Elite Vorrunde Landespokal Cottbus
                                                      September 2020
12.09.2020 Elite Landespokal Ludwigsfelde
                                                       Oktober 2020   
16./17.10.2020 Elite Deutsche Meisterschaften
                                                                   November 2020   
27. - 29.11.2020 Elite Weltmeisterschaften Stuttgart

  

 

Termine Kunstradfahren 2020

Datum Veranstaltung Ort
11./12.01.2020 KaRi-Schulung Rauen und Rehbrücke
26.01.2020 1. Pokalrunde Rehbrücke
23.02.2020 2. Pokalrunde Märkisch Buchholz
08.03.2020 LVM Junioren Märkisch Buchholz
12.03.2020 Mitgliederversammlung
03.05.2020 3. Pokalrunde Kladow
17.05.2020 LVM Schüler/Elite Spandau
13.06.2020 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft Rehbrücke
30.08.2020 JHV Rauen
12./13.09.2020 D-Kader-Wochenende Märkisch Buchholz
31.10./01.11.2020 D-Kader-Wochenende Märkisch Buchholz
07.11.2020 Stadtmeisterschaft Cottbus
14./15.11.2020 D-Kader-Wochenende Märkisch Buchholz